Is IAMS for Vitality Adult Cat Food with Fresh Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Chicken & Turkey 40% (Chicken 24%, a Natural Source of Taurine), Maize, Sorghum, Pork Fat, Fresh Chicken (4.1%), Dried Beet Pulp (1.7%), Chicken Gravy, Fructooligosaccharides (0.69%), Potassium Chloride, Fish Oil, Brewer's Dried Yeast

Check IAMS for Vitality Adult Cat Food with Fresh Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IAMS for Vitality Adult Cat Food with Fresh Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Poultry · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal Prep