Is IAMS for Vitality Small/Medium Breed Dry Puppy Food with Fresh chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Chicken & Turkey 32% (including Chicken 19%), Maize, Maize Grits, Animal Fat, Fresh Chicken (5.0%), Rice, Dried Beet Pulp (3.3%), Chicken Gravy, Minerals, Fish Oil, Dried Whole Egg, Fructooligosaccharides (0.21%), Brewer's Dried Yeast
Check IAMS for Vitality Small/Medium Breed Dry Puppy Food with Fresh chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IAMS for Vitality Small/Medium Breed Dry Puppy Food with Fresh chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
IAMS for Vitality Small/Medium Breed Dry Puppy Food with Fresh chicken is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Dried


