Is Ibarra Hot Chocolate Mix, Mexican Chocolate, 12.6 Oz, 1 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Liquor, Soy Lecithin And Cinnamon Flavor
Check Ibarra Hot Chocolate Mix, Mexican Chocolate, 12.6 Oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ibarra Hot Chocolate Mix, Mexican Chocolate, 12.6 Oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Where to buy
Ibarra Hot Chocolate Mix, Mexican Chocolate, 12.6 Oz, 1 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


