Is Ibarra Sweet Finely Ground Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cacao Paste, Soy Lecithin (as Emulsifier) and Cinnamon and Sulfites.
Check Ibarra Sweet Finely Ground Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ibarra Sweet Finely Ground Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ibarra Sweet Finely Ground Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


