Is IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
Better Oats Oat Revolution! Oatmeal Instant with Flax Steel Cut Maple & Brown Sugar - 10 Count
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


