This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is IBERIA aloe Strawberry Aloe Vera Drink - 16.9 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Aloe Vera Pulp, Strawberry Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Strawberry Flavor, Gellan Gum, Carmine, Vitamin C.

Check IBERIA aloe Strawberry Aloe Vera Drink - 16.9 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IBERIA aloe Strawberry Aloe Vera Drink - 16.9 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? IBERIA aloe Strawberry Aloe Vera Drink - 16.9 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful