Is Iberia Black Beans Bag- 1lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
BLACK BEANS.
Check Iberia Black Beans Bag- 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Black Beans Bag- 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Black Beans Bag- 1lb is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


