Is Iberia Chicken, Pork & Chicken Luncheon Loaf Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Smoke Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Iberia Chicken, Pork & Chicken Luncheon Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Chicken, Pork & Chicken Luncheon Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
Iberia Chicken, Pork & Chicken Luncheon Loaf is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice


