Is Iberia Coconut Water with No Pulp - 16.9 fl oz Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Coconut Pulp, Sugar, Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Iberia Coconut Water with No Pulp - 16.9 fl oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Coconut Water with No Pulp - 16.9 fl oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go