Is Iberia Dry White Cooking Wine, 25.4 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Iberia Dry White Cooking Wine, 25.4 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Dry White Cooking Wine, 25.4 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Dry White Cooking Wine, 25.4 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


