Is Iberia Green Split Peas Bag- 1lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN SPLIT PEAS.

Check Iberia Green Split Peas Bag- 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Green Split Peas Bag- 1lb is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep