Is Iberia Heart of Palms, Sliced Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heart Of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Iberia Heart of Palms, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Heart of Palms, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSide Dish


