Is Iberia Lentil Beans - 12oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils.

Check Iberia Lentil Beans - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Lentil Beans - 12oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonTargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup