Is Iberia Lentil Beans - 12oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentils.
Check Iberia Lentil Beans - 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Lentil Beans - 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Lentil Beans - 12oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonTargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


