Is Iberia Plantain Chips Lightly Salted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM PLANTAINS, PALM OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, PALM, CANOLA, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), AND SEA SALT.
Check Iberia Plantain Chips Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Plantain Chips Lightly Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iberia Plantain Chips Lightly Salted is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


