Is Iberia Premium Black Beans, 15.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black beans, water and salt

Check Iberia Premium Black Beans, 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Premium Black Beans, 15.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoTargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad