Is Iberia Premium Blend Mediterranean Blend Canola and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 51 fl oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
80% REFINED CANOLA OIL AND 20% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check Iberia Premium Blend Mediterranean Blend Canola and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 51 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Premium Blend Mediterranean Blend Canola and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 51 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Iberia Premium Blend Mediterranean Blend Canola and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 51 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSalad


