Is Iberia Premium Select Queen Olives, Spanish, Stuffed with Jalapeno Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queen Olives, Water, Jalapeno Peppers (Acetic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A Preservative), Salt And Lactic Acid.

Check Iberia Premium Select Queen Olives, Spanish, Stuffed with Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad