Is Iberia Red Kidney Beans Bag- 1lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED KIDNEY BEANS

Check Iberia Red Kidney Beans Bag- 1lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Red Kidney Beans Bag- 1lb is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish