Is Iberia Red Kidney Beans Bag- 1lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED KIDNEY BEANS
Check Iberia Red Kidney Beans Bag- 1lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iberia Red Kidney Beans Bag- 1lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS, RED BEANS & SPICES SIMMERED IN A CREAMY TOMATO SAUCE, INDIAN MADRAS LENTILS
Lundberg Sustainable Wild Blend Rice - Gluten Free, Vegan, 1lb Resealable Bag
BUSHS BEST Beans Kidney Dark Red - 16 Oz
CHILI BEANS, SMALL RED BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE
Great Value Dark Red Kidney Beans, 15.5 oz
Where to buy
Iberia Red Kidney Beans Bag- 1lb is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


