Is Iberia Sardines In In Water Skinless & Boneless, 4.2 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Water And Salt.

Check Iberia Sardines In In Water Skinless & Boneless, 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iberia Sardines In In Water Skinless & Boneless, 4.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSaladSandwich