Is Ice, 5 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice

Check Ice, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Drinking