Is ICE BARS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE (CONTAINS SULFITES USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), LEMON PULP, GUAR GUM, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, LIME OIL.

Check ICE BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go