Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Gum Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet - 40 Count Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Blue 1), Lecithin (Soy), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Modified Cornstarch, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Sorbitol, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness
Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Gum Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet - 40 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Gum Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet - 40 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Gum Sugar Free Raspberry Sorbet - 40 Count is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Cube


