Is Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint flavor, 1 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavor and artificial flavor
- natural flavor and artificial flavor, gum acacia, maltodextrin, lecithin
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Maltodextrin, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Aspartame, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sorbitol, Isomalt, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Sucralose
Check Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint flavor, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint flavor, 1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Wylers Bouillon Instant Chicken Flavor Cubes - 3.25 Oz
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Where to buy
Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Spearmint flavor, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


