Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Tropical Freeze. Pack of 4. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Mannitol, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Color (Yellow 5), Lecithin (Soy), Aspartame, Maltodextrin, Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Modified Cornstarch, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Sorbitol
Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Tropical Freeze. Pack of 4. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Tropical Freeze. Pack of 4. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Ice Breakers Mints Ice Breakers Mints Coolmint
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum, Tropical Freeze. Pack of 4. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cube


