Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Spearmint Gum, 40-Piece Bottle Packs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Mannitol, Maltitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Maltodextrin, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Gelatin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sorbitol, Isomalt, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Sucralose

Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Spearmint Gum, 40-Piece Bottle Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Spearmint Gum, 40-Piece Bottle Packs is available at 14 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Bottle

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking