Is ICE CHIPS, CANDY, MARGARITA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, CERTIFIED ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LEMON OIL, ORANGE OIL, CREAM OF TARTAR, HIMALAYAN SALT, CALCIUM STEARATE.
Check ICE CHIPS, CANDY, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CHIPS, CANDY, MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


