Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice Chips Candy Tin Berry Mix -- 1.76 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Cream Of Tartar, Calcium Stearate

Check Ice Chips Candy Tin Berry Mix -- 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Chips Candy Tin Berry Mix -- 1.76 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ice Chips Candy Tin Berry Mix -- 1.76 oz | Spoonful