Is ICE CHIPS, EGG NOG CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, CERTIFIED ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, NUTMEG.

Check ICE CHIPS, EGG NOG CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaNuttyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go