Is ICE CHIPS, FINDING DORY CANDY, BERRY MIX Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- calcium stearate
- certified organic natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, CERTIFIED ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM STEARATE.
Check ICE CHIPS, FINDING DORY CANDY, BERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CHIPS, FINDING DORY CANDY, BERRY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


