Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice Chips Licorice Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Birchwood Xylitol , Anise Oil , Organic Flavors , Potassium Bitartrate and Calcium Stearate .

Check Ice Chips Licorice Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Chips Licorice Candy is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Ice Chips Licorice Candy | Spoonful