Is ICE CREAM BAR Wheat Free?

Ingredients
COFFEE ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COFFEE EXTRACT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN. CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING INGREDIENTS: COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOYBEAN OIL, MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check ICE CREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


