Is ICE CREAM BAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM MIX (MILK, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGENAN), SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (WATER, SACAROSE, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, 0.2% SODIUM BENZOATE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR RED #40.

Check ICE CREAM BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go