Is ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, DARK CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVES], VEGETABLE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SULFITES), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE COLOR.
Check ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


