Is ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, DARK CHERRIES (CHERRIES, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE [PRESERVATIVES], VEGETABLE COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SULFITES), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE COLOR.
Check ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


