Is ICE CREAM, BLOOD ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC BLOOD ORANGES, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM
Check ICE CREAM, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


