Is ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN WITH SEA SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), SKIM MILK, ROASTED PECANS (PECANS, SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER, SALT), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


