Is ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH SUNDAE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRLS [CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (SUGAR, WATER, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS), MOLASSES, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN], SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, ROASTED PEANUTS (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), MILKFAT, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.

Check ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH SUNDAE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping