Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SYRUP [CORN SYRUP, WATER COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE ALMONDS {CHOCOLATE COATING [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR], ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS ROASTED IN CANOLA AND/OR SAFFLOWER OILS)}, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


