Is ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), COCONUT OIL (REFINED), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR (WONF), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM.
Check ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


