Is ICE CREAM CINNAMON APPLE SWIRL Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CINNAMON APPLE VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], CINNAMON, LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), APPLE CIDER FLAVOR (CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO COLOR, SPICE), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICE CREAM CINNAMON APPLE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM CINNAMON APPLE SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


