Is ICE CREAM, CINNAMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RBST FREE MILK, CREAM ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SKIM MILK, EGG YOLK, CEYLON, CINNAMON, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM (NATURAL STABLIZERS, LESS THAN OF 1%.

Check ICE CREAM, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking