Is Ice cream collection Rock Road Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Ice cream collection Rock Road against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ice cream collection Rock Road | Spoonful