Is ICE CREAM, COOKIES & CREAM Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK POWDER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, FOOD STARCH (TAPIOCA), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, COOKIES (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CARAMEL COLOR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VANILLIN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check ICE CREAM, COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, COOKIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


