Is Ice Cream Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour, tapioca starch, sugar, canola oil, baking soda, ammonium bicarbonate, salt, annatto, natural flavour.

Check Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Cream Cups is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast