Is Ice Cream Cups Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched wheat flour, tapioca starch, sugar, canola oil, baking soda, ammonium bicarbonate, salt, annatto, natural flavour.
Check Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Cream Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Ice Cream Cups is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


