Is ICE CREAM DESSERT, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM: MILK, WATER, SUGAR, BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EMULSIFIER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), STABILIZERS (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR. COCOA COATING: VEGETABLE FAT, SUGAR, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN. HAZELNUT CRUNCH: SUGAR, HAZELNUTS.
Check ICE CREAM DESSERT, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM DESSERT, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


