Is ICE CREAM, DULCE DE LECHE Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL SYRUP (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK, PECTIN, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], SODIUM BICARBONATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (MILK, SUGAR), SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: GUAR GUM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT.
Check ICE CREAM, DULCE DE LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE CREAM, DULCE DE LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


