Is ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, CANE SUGAR**, PASTEURIZED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, CUSTARD BASE (EGG YOLKS, WATER, EVAPORATED MILK, SWEETENED CONDENSED PASTEURIZED MILK [CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR], INVERT SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], FRUCTOSE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ANNATTO [FOR COLOR]), VANILLA EXTRACT**, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), VANILLA BEAN, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).

Check ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go